7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Enterasys Networks 10GBASE-ER-XFP Kompatibel 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver 1550nm 40km mit DOM
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Enterasys Networks 10GBASE-ER-XFP Kompatibel 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver 1550nm 40km mit DOM

FS P/N: XFP-10GER-55
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
€ 160.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Nov. 2
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Enterasys XFP-10G55-40
The Enterasys XFP-10G55-40 is 1550nm 40KM XFP single-Mode for 10GbE/10GFC/SDH/SONET Duplex XFP Transceiver RoHS Compliant.
Key Features
10GBAS-ER XFP 1550nm 40km optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Condition: Factory New Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Link length up to 40km Uncooled 1550nm EML laser Duplex LC connector Built-in digital diagnostic functionsCase Operating Temperature: Standard: 0°C to 70°C Complaint with XFP MSA

Fiberstore designs, develops, manufactures and markets a diverse portfolio of high-performance, cost- competitive fiber optic communication products for all applications. We are mainly engaged in providing complete sets of optoelectronic device solutions to gain more brand extensions and influence for Fiberstore in the world.

OEM/ODM order is available We can supply XFP-10G55-40 according to your requirements, and design XFP-10G55-40 label and packaging for your company.We welcome any inquiry for customized XFP optical transceiver.
Order Procedure
Please contact us with any special requirements you may have, we can help you create a custom solution to meet almost any application. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 1-2 business days.
a. Email (sales@fs.com) or Call (+86-75583003611) us a rough sketch to a detailed drawing.
b. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 24 hours.
c. We can arrange production as low as 1 piece and as high as 1,000 pieces in 1~4 business days once an order is placed.

Our Product Lines http://www.fs.com

Environment Test http://www.fs.com

Final Test http://www.fs.com

Compatible Test http://www.fs.com

Fiberstore Labels as default Generic LabelsSpecific Labels as Request No Labels
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options)Specific Labels as Request Seperate white Box for each transceiver
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Save Cost By Buying XFP-10G55-40 From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of transceivers. All of our transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee transceivers to work in your system and all of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate Laser Distance Interface
Enterasys XFP-10G55-40 10G EML 40km LC

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiberstore Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.



Kommentare der Kunden