7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-DWDM-33 Kompatibel 10G DWDM XFP Transceiver 1550,92nm C33 80km mit DOM
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-DWDM-33 Kompatibel 10G DWDM XFP Transceiver 1550,92nm C33 80km mit DOM

#31267
FS P/N: DWDM-XFP10G-80
MFG PART#: XFP-10G-DWDM-33
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 480.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Dec. 7
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
DWDM-XFP10G-80
The DWDM XFP series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal DWDM wavelength from 1550.92nm to 1550.92nm as specified by the ITU-T. It is designed to deploy in the DWDM networking equipment in metropolitan access and core networks.
Key Features
10GB DWDM XFP 1550.92nm 80km optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Condition: Factory New Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit Rates Hot-Pluggable XFP Footprint Temperature-Stabilized DWDM EML Transmitter Maximum Link Length of 80km Hot-Pluggable XFP+ Footprint Temperature-Stabilized DWDM Rated EML Transmitter100GHz ITU Grid, C Band Duplex LC Connector Built-in Digital Diagnostic Functions Power Dissipation < 3.5W Operating Case Temperature:Standard: 0°C to 70°C
OEM and ODM

Fiberstore designs, develops, manufactures and markets a diverse portfolio of high-performance, cost- competitive fiber optic communication products for all applications. We are mainly engaged in providing complete sets of optoelectronic device solutions to gain more brand extensions and influence for Fiberstore in the world.

OEM/ODM order is available We can supply DWDM-XFP10G-80 according to your requirements, and design DWDM-XFP10G-80 label and packaging for your company.We welcome any inquiry for customized DWDM XFP optical transceiver.
Order Procedure
Please contact us with any special requirements you may have, we can help you create a custom solution to meet almost any application. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 1-2 business days.
a. Email (sales@fs.com) or Call (+86-75583003611) us a rough sketch to a detailed drawing.
b. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 24 hours.
c. We can arrange production as low as 1 piece and as high as 1,000 pieces in 1~4 business days once an order is placed.
Our Factory

Production Environment

Production Environment

Device Assembly

Device Assembly

Standardized Production Line

Standardized Production Line

Environment Testing

Environment Testing

End Product Testing

Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing

Compatible Test

Brand Compatibility Testing

Labeling
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic LabelsSpecific Labels as Request No Labels
Packaging
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options)Specific Labels as Request Seperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Save Cost By Buying DWDM XFP From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of DWDM XFP transceivers. All of our DWDM XFP transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee DWDM XFP transceivers to work in your system and all of our DWDM XFP transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about DWDM XFP optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate Laser Distance Wavelength Interface
Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-DWDM-33 9.953~11.1Gbps DWDM EML 80km 1550.92nm LC
All the Wavelengths that we can offer refer to the following table:
Channel Part No. Frequency (THz) Center Wavelength (nm)
17 DWDM-XFP10G-63.86-80FS 191.7 1563.86
18 DWDM-XFP10G-63.05-80FS 191.8 1563.05
19 DWDM-XFP10G-62.23-80FS 191.9 1562.23
20 DWDM-XFP10G-61.42-80FS 192 1561.42
21 DWDM-XFP10G-60.61-80FS 192.1 1560.61
22 DWDM-XFP10G-59.79-80FS 192.2 1559.79
23 DWDM-XFP10G-58.98-80FS 192.3 1558.98
24 DWDM-XFP10G-58.17-80FS 192.4 1558.17
25 DWDM-XFP10G-57.36-80FS 192.5 1557.36
26 DWDM-XFP10G-56.55-80FS 192.6 1556.55
27 DWDM-XFP10G-55.75-80FS 192.7 1555.75
28 DWDM-XFP10G-54.94-80FS 192.8 1554.94
29 DWDM-XFP10G-54.13-80FS 192.9 1554.13
30 DWDM-XFP10G-53.33-80FS 193 1553.33
31 DWDM-XFP10G-52.52-80FS 193.1 1552.52
32 DWDM-XFP10G-51.72-80FS 193.2 1551.72
33 DWDM-XFP10G-50.92-80FS 193.3 1550.92
34 DWDM-XFP10G-50.12-80FS 193.4 1550.12
35 DWDM-XFP10G-49.32-80FS 193.5 1549.32
36 DWDM-XFP10G-48.51-80FS 193.6 1548.51
37 DWDM-XFP10G-47.72-80FS 193.7 1547.72
38 DWDM-XFP10G-46.92-80FS 193.8 1546.92
39 DWDM-XFP10G-46.12-80FS 193.9 1546.12
40 DWDM-XFP10G-45.32-80FS 194 1545.32
41 DWDM-XFP10G-44.53-80FS 194.1 1544.53
42 DWDM-XFP10G-43.73-80FS 194.2 1543.73
43 DWDM-XFP10G-42.94-80FS 194.3 1542.94
44 DWDM-XFP10G-42.14-80FS 194.4 1542.14
45 DWDM-XFP10G-41.35-80FS 194.5 1541.35
46 DWDM-XFP10G-40.56-80FS 194.6 1540.56
47 DWDM-XFP10G-39.77-80FS 194.7 1539.77
48 DWDM-XFP10G-38.98-80FS 194.8 1538.98
49 DWDM-XFP10G-38.19-80FS 194.9 1538.19
50 DWDM-XFP10G-37.40-80FS 195 1537.4
51 DWDM-XFP10G-36.61-80FS 195.1 1536.61
52 DWDM-XFP10G-35.82-80FS 195.2 1535.82
53 DWDM-XFP10G-35.04-80FS 195.3 1535.04
54 DWDM-XFP10G-34.25-80FS 195.4 1534.25
55 DWDM-XFP10G-33.47-80FS 195.5 1533.47
56 DWDM-XFP10G-32.68-80FS 195.6 1532.68
57 DWDM-XFP10G-31.90-80FS 195.7 1531.9
58 DWDM-XFP10G-31.12-80FS 195.8 1531.12
59 DWDM-XFP10G-30.33-80FS 195.9 1530.33
60 DWDM-XFP10G-29.55-80FS 196 1529.55
61 DWDM-XFP10G-28.77-80FS 196.1 1528.77

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiberstore Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

 

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen