7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1550- Kompatibel 100BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver - 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1550- Kompatibel 100BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver - 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km

#15514
FS P/N: SFP-FE-BX
MFG PART#: SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 11.00
Verfügbarkeit: 51 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
NEW H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI Compatible 100BASE-BX-D 15km SFP Transceiver Module
Manufacturer: FiberstoreProduct Type: BIDI SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 125Mbps Wavelength: Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm Transfer Distance: 15km Connector Type: LC Simplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Built-in Digital Diagnostic Function
Warranty
30-day money back guarantee All of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty
Labeling
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic Labels Specific Labels as RequestNo Labels
Packaging
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI transceivers. All of our H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI transceivers to work in your system and all of our H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiberstore Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen