Rufen Sie bitte uns an +1 (253) 277 3058
Hilfe Brauchen

Online-Chat mit uns

Chat jetzt

Einen Brief uns schreiben

Jetzt eine Email schreiben

Möchten Sie uns anrufen?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Staat

United States

Ihren Staat suchen

Währung

speichern

Suche

Weltweit
Versand
Warenkorb 0
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Kompatibel 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP Transceiver 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 15km
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Kompatibel 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP Transceiver 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 15km

#37786
FS P/N: SFP-FE-BX
MFG PART#: SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI
Preis:
US$  12.00
Verfügbarkeit: 79 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
Die tatsächliche Versandzeit kann mit der geschätzten Zeit variieren. Sie hängt von der Bearbeitungszeit, dem Bestimmungsort, dem ausgewählten Versanddienst und Erhalt der gebuchten Zahlung.
NEW H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver Module
Manufacturer: FiberstoreProduct Type: BIDI SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 125Mbps Wavelength: Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm Transfer Distance: 15km Connector Type: LC Simplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Built-in Digital Diagnostic Function
Warranty
30-day money back guarantee All of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty
Labeling
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic Labels Specific Labels as RequestNo Labels
Packaging
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI transceivers. All of our H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI transceivers to work in your system and all of our H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiberstore Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

Testzentrum:

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste, eine Bewertungen zu schreiben