7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
H3C SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-A Kompatibel 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver mit DOM - 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

H3C SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-A Kompatibel 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver mit DOM - 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km

#15506
FS P/N: SFP-GE-BX
MFG PART#: SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-A
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 11.00
Verfügbarkeit: 852 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
NEW H3C SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-A Compatible 1000BASE-PX 20km SFP Transceiver Module
Manufacturer: FiberstoreProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1490nmTX/1310nmRX Transfer Distance: 20km Connector Type: SC Simplex 1000BASE-PX (EPON) interfaces Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)Built-in Digital Diagnostic Function
Warranty
30-day money back guarantee All of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty
Labeling
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic Labels Specific Labels as RequestNo Labels
Packaging
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of H3C BSFP-1G43-20 transceivers. All of our H3C BSFP-1G43-20 transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee H3C BSFP-1G43-20 transceivers to work in your system and all of our H3C BSFP-1G43-20 transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiberstore Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden