7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (347) 682 5079
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Allied Telesis AT-G8LX70 Kompatibel 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver 1550nm 70km
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Allied Telesis AT-G8LX70 Kompatibel 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver 1550nm 70km

#15277
FS P/N: GBIC-ZX-1G55
MFG PART#: AT-G8LX70
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 53.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Dec. 14
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
NEW Allied Telesis AT-G8LX70 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver Module
Manufacturer: FiberstoreProduct Type: GBIC transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Transfer Distance: 70km Connector Type: Duplex SCCable Type: SMF Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C Compatibility: Fully compatible with Allied Telesis
Warranty
30-day money back guarantee All of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty
Labeling
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic Labels Specific Labels as RequestNo Labels
Packaging
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of Allied Telesis compatible GBIC transceivers. All of our GBIC transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee transceivers to work in your system and all of our GBIC transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiberstore Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen