7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AA Kompatibel 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver mit DOM - 1470nm 60km
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AA Kompatibel 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver mit DOM - 1470nm 60km

#14984
FS P/N: CWDM-SFP1G-ZX
MFG PART#: 3HE00070AA
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 40.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Thu. Dec. 8
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
CWDM-SFP1G-60
The CWDM-SFP1G-60 series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. This transceiver offers the same function with Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AA and it is fully compatible with Alcatel-Lucent devices. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability.This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. There are eight center wavelengths available from 1470nm to 1610nm, with each step 20nm. The transmitter section uses a multiple quantum well CWDM DFB laser and is a class 1 laser compliant according to International Safety Standard IEC-60825. The receiver section uses an integrated InGaAs detector preamplifier (IDP) mounted in an optical header and a limiting post-amplifier IC. The CWDM-SFP1G-60 series are designed to be compliant with SFF-8472.
Key Features
Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation1470nm CWDM DFB TransmitterAverage Output Power:-2~3dBmReceiver Sensitivity:-24dBm Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1Compatible with RoHS+3.3V single power supply
Applications
Gigabit EthernetFiber ChannelSwitch to Switch interfaceSwitched backplane applicationsRouter/Server interface
Ordering Information
Part No. Alcatel-Lucent Genuine Data Rate (Gbps) Wavelength (nm) TX Power (dBm) Re Sens. (dBm) Transmission Distance Fiber Type Connector Type Temp. Range Digital Diagnostics
CSFP-1GXX-62 SFP-GIG-CWD ≤ 1.25 1470 ~1610 -2~3 -24 62km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. No/Yes
CSFP-1G47-60 3HE00070AA ≤ 1.25 1470 -2~3 -24 60km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. No/Yes
CSFP-1G49-60 3HE00070AB ≤ 1.25 1490 -2~3 -24 60km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. No/Yes
CSFP-1G51-60 3HE00070AC ≤ 1.25 1510 -2~3 -24 60km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. No/Yes
CSFP-1G53-60 3HE00070AD ≤ 1.25 1530 -2~3 -24 60km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. No/Yes
CSFP-1G55-60 3HE00070AE ≤ 1.25 1550 -2~3 -24 60km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. No/Yes
CSFP-1G57-60 3HE00070AF ≤ 1.25 1570 -2~3 -24 60km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. No/Yes
CSFP-1G59-60 3HE00070AG ≤ 1.25 1590 -2~3 -24 60km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. No/Yes
CSFP-1G61-60 3HE00070AH ≤ 1.25 1610 -2~3 -24 60km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. No/Yes
CSFP-1G47-70 SFP-GIG-47CWD60 ≤ 1.25 1470     70km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. No/Yes
CSFP-1G49-70 SFP-GIG-49CWD60 ≤ 1.25 1490     70km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. No/Yes
CSFP-1G51-70 SFP-GIG-51CWD60 ≤ 1.25 1510     70km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. No/Yes
CSFP-1G53-70 SFP-GIG-53CWD60 ≤ 1.25 1530     70km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. No/Yes
CSFP-1G55-70 SFP-GIG-55CWD60 ≤ 1.25 1550     70km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. No/Yes
CSFP-1G57-70 SFP-GIG-57CWD60 ≤ 1.25 1570     70km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. No/Yes
CSFP-1G59-70 SFP-GIG-59CWD60 ≤ 1.25 1590     70km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. No/Yes
CSFP-1G61-70 SFP-GIG-61CWD60 ≤ 1.25 1610     70km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. No/Yes
Notes XX means CWDM wavelength (47 = 1470nm, 49 =1490nm, 51 = 1510nm, 55 = 1550nm, etc., in 20nm increments)

Packaging
Antistatic bag Packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as Request Seperate white Box for each transceiver
OEM and ODM
Combining our extensive design and engineering capability in optical transceiver industry, with our competitive advantages from integrated manufacturing capability, internal supply chain, and cost competitive and scalable operation infrastructure, Fiberstore provides OEM, ODM, and contract manufacturing service to world leading customers with our manufacturing facilities in China.We are also mainly engaged in providing complete sets of optoelectronic device solutions to gain more brand extensions and influence for Fiberstore in the world. OEM/ODM order is available We can supply CWDM-SFP1G-60 according to your requirements, and design CWDM-SFP1G-60 label and packaging for your company. We welcome any inquiry for customized CWDM SFP optical transceiver.
Order Procedure
Please contact us with any special requirements you may have, we can help you create a custom solution to meet almost any application. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 1-2 business days.
a. Email (sales@fs.com) us a rough sketch to a detailed drawing.
b. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 24 hours.
c. We can arrange production as low as 1 piece and as high as 1,000 pieces in 1~4 business days once an order is placed.
Our Factory
Fiberstore
Production Environment
Fiberstore
Production Environment
Fiberstore
Component Quality Inspection
Fiberstore
Device Assembly
Fiberstore
Standardized Production Line
Fiberstore
Standardized Production Line
Fiberstore
Environment Testing
Fiberstore
Environment Testing
Fiberstore
End Product Testing
Fiberstore
Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing
Fiberstore
Compatible Testing
Fiberstore
Brand Compatibility Testing

Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Save Cost By Buying CWDM SFP From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of CWDM SFP transceivers. All of our CWDM SFP transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee CWDM SFP transceivers to work in your system and all of our CWDM SFP transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty. If you have questions about CWDM SFP optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden