7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
MM Rückflussdämpfung & Einfügedämpfung Teststation JW3307B
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

MM Rückflussdämpfung & Einfügedämpfung Teststation JW3307B

#14971
FS P/N: JW3307B
Versandkosten:
€ 66.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 1,700.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Sun. Dec. 11
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Description
JW3307B Insertion Loss/Return Loss Test Station is a high performance loss test station that is designed specially for Optical Passive Components production Test and Lab Test. It combines three different working modes as a return loss meter, optical power and loss meter and a stable laser source in one test station.
Specifications
 
Model

JW3307B

Optical Return Loss Test

Wavelength(nm)

850/1300 (50/125 or 62.5/125)

Optical Connector

FC/APC

Return Loss measurement Range(dB)

0 ~ 75

Calibrated wavelength(nm)

850/1300

Output Stability of laser source(dB)

0.05/hour@25℃

Measurement accuracy(dB)

0.25dB

Linearity(dB)

0.05dB

Optical Insertion Loss Test

Detector

InGaAs

Wavelength Range

800~1700nm

Calibrated wavelength

850/1300/1310/1550nm

Measurement range(dBm)

-80~+3

Optic Connector(Power Meter)

FC/SC/ST,2.5mm Universal /1.25mm adaptors

Uncertainty(dB)

0.25

Linearity(dB)

0.05

Display modes

Linearity and non-linearity

Resolution

Non-linear 0.01dB; Linear: 0.001nw/µW/mW

Measurement accuracy

0.01dB

Other Specification

Communication Port

USB

Power Supply

AC 170-260V, 50~200Hz

Operation Temperature(℃)

-5~+55

Storage Temperature(℃)

-25~+70

Dimensions(mm)

280X260X120

Weight(kg)

3.11

Order Information
Model
Includes


JW3307B

JW3307B Main Body, Power Supply Cable, FC Adapter, SC Adapter, ST Adapter,
25mm Universal, 1.25mm Universal Adapter, User Manual, FC/APC-FC/APC reference patch cord, Scrambler, Extinction Module, Cleaning Cotton Stick, Fuse, USB Cable, PC software, Foot Pedal


Fiberstore provides various types of fiber optic tools which are very important in the fiber optic installation and maintenance works. There are fiber cable stripper, fiber cable slitter, crimping tool, fiber optic cutter, punch down tool, network pliers and so on. And we also provide some other fiber optic related tools, if you need or have some questions of this MM Return Loss & Insertion Loss Test Station JW3307B, welcome to contact us for more details.
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen