7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
3Com 3CSFP85 Kompatibel 100BASE-BX-D 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km SFP Transceiver mit DOM
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

3Com 3CSFP85 Kompatibel 100BASE-BX-D 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km SFP Transceiver mit DOM

#14955
FS P/N: SFP-FE-BX
MFG PART#: 3CSFP85
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 11.00
Verfügbarkeit: 150 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
   NEW 3Com 3CSFP85 15KM Compatible 100BASE-BX10-D SFP Transceiver Module
Specifications
Manufacturer: FiberstoreProduct Type: BIDI SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 125Mbps Wavelength: Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm Transfer Distance: 15KM Connector Type: LC Simplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
OEM and ODM

Fiberstore designs, develops, manufactures and markets a diverse portfolio of high-performance, cost- competitive fiber optic communication products for all applications. We are mainly engaged in providing complete sets of optoelectronic device solutions to gain more brand extensions and influence for Fiberstore in the world.

OEM/ODM order is available We can supply SFP-1M53-15-3C according to your requirements, and design SFP-1M53-15-3C label and packaging for your company.We welcome any inquiry for customized SFP+ optical transceiver.
Order Procedure
Please contact us with any special requirements you may have, we can help you create a custom solution to meet almost any application. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 1-2 business days.
a. Email (sales@fs.com) or Call (+86-75583003611) us a rough sketch to a detailed drawing.
b. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 24 hours.
c. We can arrange production as low as 1 piece and as high as 1,000 pieces in 1~4 business days once an order is placed.
Our Factory

Production Environment

Production Environment

Device Assembly

Device Assembly

Standardized Production Line

Standardized Production Line

Environment Testing

Environment Testing

End Product Testing

Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing

Compatible Test

Brand Compatibility Testing

Labeling
Fiberstore Labels as default Generic Labels Specific Labels as RequestNo Labels
Packaging
antistatic bag packed on pallets in a box(Default Customer Options) Specific Labels as RequestSeperate white Box for each transceiver
Shipment
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying SFP-1M53-15-3C From Original Manufacturer Fiberstore Directly.
Fiberstore is an professional manufacturer & supplier of transceivers. All of our transceivers 3Com 3CSFP85 are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee transceivers 3Com 3CSFP85 to work in your system and all of our transceivers 3Com 3CSFP85 come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about optics, please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com.

Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiberstore Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.

Qualitätskontrollsystem:

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen