7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
2km/20km 850nm/1310nm SFP Gig E Multimode zu Monomode LWL-Medienkonverter
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

2km/20km 850nm/1310nm SFP Gig E Multimode zu Monomode LWL-Medienkonverter

#14040
FS P/N: FS-MM/SM-G005
Versandkosten:
€ 22.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 89.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Wed. Dec. 14
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
        FS-MM/SM-G005
  • Gigabit Ethernet Multimode to Singlemode Fiber Stand-Alone Media Converters are ideal for campus area networks or other applications requiring the distance advantages of single mode fiber. 
  • Extend a Gigabit Ethernet backbone connection up to 125 km for MAN (metropolitan area network) applications. 
  • Convert 1000BASE-SX ports on a Gigabit Ethernet switch to 1000BASE-LX on a port-by-port basis. 

Application Diagram I

 

Application Diagram II

 


Features
  • Gigabit Ethernet Multimode to Singlemode Fiber Stand-Alone Media Converters
  • Fiber Port one: 1000BASE 850nm multimode (SFP) [50/125 μm: 550 m]
  • Fiber Port two: 1000BASE 1310nm single mode (SFP) [20 km]
Label Customized
Note:Neutra or customized label are available per your requirements.please feel free to contact us at sales@fs.com for more details.


Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen