7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
SM 9/125 Simplex Faser Patchkabel FTTH Drop-Kabel FRP G652D PVC
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

SM 9/125 Simplex Faser Patchkabel FTTH Drop-Kabel FRP G652D PVC


Wenn die G652D-Faser nicht auf Lager ist, werden wir G657A1 als Standard verwenden.
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
€ 2.10 ( Pro Meter )
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Fri. Oct. 28
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.

FTTH Drop cable is designed for last-one-mile in the fttx net-work, enhancing the accessiblility to the fibr and maximizes the instalation workability. FTTH Cable directly connected to their homes, their bandwidth, wavelength and transmission technology. Also, customers can specify your required connectors.
Note: This picture is for SC-SC SM SX FTTH Drop Cable. Please just take it as a reference.
Key Features
Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property Two parallel FRP strength members ensure good performance of crush resistance to protect the fiber Single steel wire or massagers as the additional strength member ensures good performance of tensile strength Simple structure, light weight and high practicability Novel flute design, easily strip and splice, simplify the installation and maintenance Low smoke zero halogen and flame retardant sheath
Access network, FTTH (Fiber to the home) Indoor cabling, and end users directly cabling Access building cable
Items Parameters
Cable diameter 2.0 x 3.0mm
Cable jacket material LSZH or PVC
Cable type SM:9/125
Wavelength SM-1310nm, 1550nm
Insertion loss(dB) ≤0.3dB
Return Loss(dB) ≤-50dB
Operating temperature(℃) -20 to +70
Storage Temperature(℃) -20 to +80
Kommentare der Kunden