7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
4-Port SC/ST/FC/LC Hybrid LWL-Wandteller Steckdose
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

4-Port SC/ST/FC/LC Hybrid LWL-Wandteller Steckdose

#13433
FS P/N: FWP-SC-ST-FC-LC-OS2
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 4.10
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Fri. Dec. 9
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Features
ABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low construction intensity This snap-in module is easy to install with straight tip style fiber optic connector All fiber adapters are "universal" to support either multimode or single mode fiber connections Size: 86*86mm4-Port SC/ST/FC/LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Wall PlateEach adapter style for one portrThe LC adapter should be the duplex LC adapter
Application
FTTH, FTTB, FTTC Telecommunication Network CATV Networks Data communications networks

Note: The products which we are in stock are without adapters.
We Fiberstore supply many types of fiber optic component, which also including the fiber optic wall plate. It is easy to install and with no additional insertion loss, simple operation, low construction intensity. It can be used in FTTH access/CATV/Telecommunication/Data communication networks. If you are interested in this 4-Port SC/ST/FC/LC Hybrid Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet in a large quantity in a large quantity, welcome to contact us.
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen