7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
4-Port Duplex LC LWL-Wandteller Steckdose
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

4-Port Duplex LC LWL-Wandteller Steckdose

€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
€ 4.60
Verfügbarkeit: 1 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
ABS plastic material No additional insertion loss, simple operation, low construction intensity This snap-in module is easy to install with straight tip style fiber optic connector All fiber adapters are "universal" to support either multimode or single mode fiber connections Size: 86*86mm4 ports LC fiber optic wall plateSuitable for duplex LC adapter
FTTH, FTTB, FTTC Telecommunication Network CATV Networks Data communications networks

Note: The products which we are in stock are without adapters.
We Fiberstore supply many types of fiber optic component, which also including the fiber optic wall plate. It is easy to install and with no additional insertion loss, simple operation, low construction intensity. It can be used in FTTH access/CATV/Telecommunication/Data communication networks. If you are interested in this 4-Port Duplex LC Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlet in a large quantity in a large quantity, welcome to contact us.
Kommentare der Kunden