Hilfe

Online-Chat mit uns

Chat jetzt

E-Mail schreiben

Jetzt eine Email schreiben

Möchten Sie uns anrufen?

+1 (877) 205 5306
Weltweiter
Versand
Warenkorb 0
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
10GBASE XFP ZR 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

10GBASE XFP ZR 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

#13248
FS P/N: XFP-10GZRC-55
Preis:
1.000,00 €  Ohne MwSt., zzgl. Versandkosten
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich,  Wenn Sie den Auftrag heute bestellen, wird das Artikel innerhalb von 5 Werktagen versandt.
Die tatsächliche Versandzeit kann mit der geschätzten Zeit variieren. Sie hängt von der Bearbeitungszeit, dem Bestimmungsort, dem ausgewählten Versanddienst und Erhalt der gebuchten Zahlung.
XFP-10G55-120(SMF, 1550nm, 120km, LC, DOM)
Fiberstore XFP-10G55-120 10GBASE XFP ZR Transceiver supports link lengths of 120km on single-mode fiber cable, at a wavelength of 1550nm.
It primarily enables bandwidth 10G optical links over 9/125μm single-mode fiber terminated with LC connectors and can be used in commercial temperature environment for interoperability with 10GBASE-ZR interfaces.
Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is present to allow access to real-time operating parameters, which means, we are now by using DOM capable of performing transceiver monitoring and troubleshooting operations.
FS.COM stands behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
 
Details
Form Type: XFP Data Rate: 10 Gbps
Wavelength : 1550nm Max Cable Distance: 120km
Interface : LC duplex Optical Components: EML 1550nm
Cable Type: SMF DOM Support: YES
Commercial Temperature Range:0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code: 8517706000
Ordering Information
Part No. Data Rate (Gbps) Wavelength (nm) TX Power (dBm) Re Sens. (dBm) Transmission Distance Fiber Type Connector Type Temp. Range Digital Diagnostics
XFP-10G85-3M 9.95~11.1G 850 -3.5~5.3 ﹤-13 300m MMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
XFP-10G31-2M 9.95~11.1G 1310     220m MMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
XFP-10G31-2 9.95~11.1G 1310 -5.2~0 ﹤-14.4 2km MMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
XFP-10G31-10 9.95~11.1G 1310 -6~0 ﹤-14.5 10km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
XFP-10G31-20 9.95~11.1G 1310 -3~+1 ﹤-15 20km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
XFP-10G31-40 9.95~11.1G 1310 0~+4 ﹤-16 40km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
XFP-10G31-70 9.95~11.1G 1310 +2~+7 ﹤-22 70km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
XFP-10G55-40 9.95~11.1G 1550 0~+4 ﹤-16 40km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
XFP-10G55-80 9.95~11.1G 1550 0~+4 ﹤-24 80km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
XFP-10G55-100 9.95~11.1G 1550     100km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
XFP-10G55-120 9.95~11.1G 1550     120km SMF LC Com./Ex./Ind. Yes
Our Factory

Production Environment

Production Environment

Device Assembly

Device Assembly

Standardized Production Line

Standardized Production Line

Environment Testing

Environment Testing

End Product Testing

Optic Module Transmission Distance Testing

Compatible Test

Brand Compatibility Testing
Fragen & Antworten

Fragen & Antworten über das Produkt

Sie können auch durch Live Chat Hilfe bekommen.

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste, der eine Bewertung schreibt.