7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
FC/APC Type Variables LWL-Dämpfungsglied 1~30dB Reichweite
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

FC/APC Type Variables LWL-Dämpfungsglied 1~30dB Reichweite

#12823
FS P/N: ATA-FCA-FS
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 5.70
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Tue. Dec. 13
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
FC/APC Type Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1~30dB Range
FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system. It has a ceramic alignment sleeve and can be used on both multimode and singlemode applications. It can set and adjust the increase of attenuation level to desired “level” in order to control the power level of optical signals at the outputs of light sources and electrical-to-optical (E/O) converters.

Fiberstore offers FC/APC and FC/UPC Type Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator with wide attenuation range from 0dB to 30dB. All our attenuators are manufactured according to industry standards and are 100% fully tested.
Detailed Picture
Fiberstore  
Attenuator Type: Variable Optic Attenuator Connector Type: FC/APC Connentor Compatibility Connector: 0dB ~ 30dB (optional) Material: Metal
Features and Applications of Fiberstore's FC Type VOA
High precise attenuation value Wide attenuation range 0dB to 30dB
Low insertion loss High return loss
Perfect environmental stability and reliability High-power light source durability
Easy installation Well package
Comply with IEC standards RoHS compliant
With above excellent characteristics, FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuators can be used in fiber optical telecommunication system and optical transmission system. These attenuators can be applied in FTTH, CATV, WAN, fiber optical sensor and metropolitan area network. They are often used as the testing equipment.
Kommentare der Kunden