7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
SC zu LC Hybrid Simplex Metal/LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

SC zu LC Hybrid Simplex Metal/LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff

#12536
FS P/N: AD-SC-LC-PM-SX-FS
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 17.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Thu. Dec. 8
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
SC to LC Hybrid Single-mode/Multimode Simplex Metal/Plastic Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
SC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multimode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. RoHS Compliant
Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: SC
Connector 2: LC
Material: Plastic and Metal
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen