7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
FC zu LC Hybrid Simplex Metal/LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

FC zu LC Hybrid Simplex Metal/LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff

#12530
FS P/N: AD-FC-LC-PM-SX-FS
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 18.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Tue. Dec. 13
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
FC to LC Hybrid Single-mode/Multimode Metal/Plastic Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
FC style to LC style Use in Singlemode or Multimode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. RoHS Compliant
Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: FC
Connector 2: LC
Material: Metal and Plastic
Kommentare der Kunden