7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
MPO zu MPO Monomode Simplex Key-Up zu Key-Up LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

MPO zu MPO Monomode Simplex Key-Up zu Key-Up LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff

#12072
FS P/N: AD-MPO-MPO-SX-FS
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 8.60
Verfügbarkeit: 931 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
MPO to MPO Singlemode/Multimode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
MPO style to MPO style Use in Singlemode or Multimode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: MPO
Connector 2: MPO
Material: Plastic
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen