7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
LC/APC zu LC/APC Monomode 4 Adern LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

LC/APC zu LC/APC Monomode 4 Adern LWL-Adapter aus Kunststoff

#12068
FS P/N: AD-LCA-LCA-4C-FS
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 1.50
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Sat. Dec. 17
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
LC/APC to LC/APC Single-mode 4 Cores Plastic Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
LC 4 Cores Long Flange AR Type Adapter(mm):

Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: LC/APC 4 Core
Connector 2: LC/APC 4 Core
Material: Plastic
Kommentare der Kunden