7/24 Kundendienst: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
variabel LWL- Dämpfungsglied FS-27
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

variabel LWL- Dämpfungsglied FS-27

#12061
FS P/N: AT-M-SCU
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 2.60
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Fri. Dec. 16
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Variable Fiber Attenuator FS-27
Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal. Our portable variable attenuator FS-27 performs just as well in a laboratory environment as it does in the field.
Our Variable Fiber Attenuator is unique in the market, due to its special technique which makes our instruments not need power. It can complement the basic functions of Multiple Applications at a low cost.
Key Features of Fiberstore’s FS-27 VOA
Operating by the single rotary knob easy and fast
Reliable bi-directional attenuation Double scale indication
Large attenuation range No powering system is needed
With the above excellent characteristics, the FS1306 Digital Variable Optical Attenuator FS1306 can be used for fiber network testing and maintenance. It can be applied to fiber production and research devices.
Specification

Operating wavelength

1310nm, 1550nm

Attenuating mode

Bi-directional and continuous

Adapter type

FC/PC

Insert Loss

<3dB

Signal type

CW

Attenuating range

0—60dB

Operating temperature

-10~+50℃

Storage temperature

-20~+70℃

Dimensions

150L*80W*28H (mm)

 @ CW, 23±3℃, Relative Humidity ≤70%, with FC connector

Accessories
FC/PC connector User manual
Carrying bag  
Kommentare der Kunden