Hilfe

Online-Chat mit uns

Chat jetzt

E-Mail schreiben

Jetzt eine Email schreiben

Möchten Sie uns anrufen?

+49 (0) 89 414176412
Germany - EUR

Staat

Germany

Währung

speichern
Weltweiter
Versand
Warenkorb 0
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
2 Kanäle Video & 1 Reverse-Daten & 1 Vorwärts Audio Optischer Video-Multiplexer
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

2 Kanäle Video & 1 Reverse-Daten & 1 Vorwärts Audio Optischer Video-Multiplexer

#12043
FS P/N: VDAM-2V1RD1FA-SM20
Power Type:
Steckverbinder:
Preis:
88,00 €  Preis: 100,00 €  (inkl. 19 % MwSt. | zzgl. Versandkosten )
Verfügbarkeit: erhältlich,  versandfertig am Mo. 23. Oktober
Menge:

2 Channel Video & 1 Return Data & 1 Forward Audio to Fiber Optical Video Multiplexer Transmitter and Receiver SM FC 20km
 
Descriptions
Model: FS-2V1D1A-SM-FC-20KM Transmitter + Receiver Fiber Mode: Single-Mode Wavelengths: 1310nm/1550nm Optical Power Budget: 12dB Maximum Transmission Distance: 20km Standalone- (Insert card version also available ,which can be inserted into our 16-slot, 19inch 2U or 4U rack-mountable card cage). Standard Single-Mode 20KM- (Multimode also available, which support for distances up to 2.0 km)
Key Features
Support Point-to-Point or Daisy-Chain connection Uncompressed Digital Composite Video over one fiber Compatible with all PAL, NTSC,SECAM Video Systems Data support RS485(2-wire or 4-wire),RS232,RS422, Contact Closure Single-Mode Fiber Support for Distances up to 100 km LED Status Provide Rapid Indication of Operating Parameters No EMI or RFI and no ground loops Support Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Stand alone Produce according to customer's specifications,providing OEM
 
Fragen & Antworten

Fragen & Antworten zum Produkt

Hilfe erhalten Sie auch im Live Chat .

Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste, der eine Bewertung schreibt.