7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
SC UPC Monomode 9/125 Simplex 3,0mm Schuhgröße LWL-Steckverbinder
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

SC UPC Monomode 9/125 Simplex 3,0mm Schuhgröße LWL-Steckverbinder

#11992
FS P/N: CO-SM-SX-SC-3
Versandkosten:
€ 17.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 0.61
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Sun. Dec. 11
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
SC UPC Single-mode 9/125 Simplex 3.0mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector
Fiberstore Co., Limited supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for ST, SC, FC, LC, and MTRJ applications. Each fiber optic connector is functionally tested before shipping and is covered by a lifetime warranty.
Key Features
Low insertion loss Corrosion resistant body Precision mechanical dimension Meets Telecordia-GR-326-CORE specifications Ultra low back reflection One Piece with pre-domed ceramic ferrule is designed for easy assembly Fixed key and activity key can be selected For 3.0mm, 2.0mm jacket or 900um buffer ROHS compliant
Applications
Telecommunication LAN & WAN Broadband CATV Network FTTX.
Specifications
Insertion loss: 0.20dB
Return loss: >55dB (UPC)
Fiber compatibility: 9/125um single mode
Boot size: 3.0mm
Connectors type: SC Simplex
Kommentare der Kunden