7/24 Kundendienst: +49 (030) 2089 6762
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
SC/APC zu SC/APC Monomode Duplex LWL-Adapter
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

SC/APC zu SC/APC Monomode Duplex LWL-Adapter

#11895
FS P/N: AD-SCA-SCA-SM-DX-FS
:
:
Versandkosten:
Kostenloser Versand nach United States per UPS
Preis:
US$  0,48
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Tue. May. 2
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

SC/APC to SC/APC Single-mode Duplex Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
SC style to SC style Use in Single-mode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
SC Duplex Plastic Long Flange Type Adaptor(mm):

Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: SC/APC Duplex
Connector 2: SC/APC Duplex
Material: Plastic

Kommentare der Kunden
  • 4.9

    25 Bewertungen

  • 5 Sterne
    23
    4 Sterne
    2
    3 Sterne
    0
    2 Sterne
    0
    1 Stern
    0
  • Teilen Sie Ihre Meinung mit anderen Kunden eine Bewertungen zu schreiben
Vorheriges
Seite 1 von 3