7/24 Kundendienst: +49 (030) 2089 6762
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
ST/APC zu ST/APC Monomode Simplex LWL-Adapter aus Metall
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

ST/APC zu ST/APC Monomode Simplex LWL-Adapter aus Metall

#11886
FS P/N: AD-STA-STA-SM-SX-FS
:
Versandkosten:
€ 20.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 0.50
Verfügbarkeit: 500 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag
Menge:

ST/APC to ST/APC Single-mode Simplex Metal Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.
Key Features
ST style to ST style Use in Single-mode applications. Free-hanging or panel-mount design. Dust caps protect against debris and contamination RoHS Compliant
Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: ST/APC
Connector 2: ST/APC
Material: Metal
Kommentare der Kunden
Noch nicht bewertet. Seien Sie der Erste Schreiben Sie eine Bewertungen