7/24 Kundendienst: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.
Neue BOU350-S3S5 Optische Hand-Laser-Lichtquelle(1310nm&1550nm)
Klicken Sie auf das Bild, zu erweitern

Neue BOU350-S3S5 Optische Hand-Laser-Lichtquelle(1310nm&1550nm)

#11152
FS P/N: BOU350-S3S5
Steckverbinderstypen:
Versandkosten:
€ 22.00 nach United States per DHL
Preis:
€ 57.00
Verfügbarkeit: Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Tue. Dec. 13
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.
Menge:

Features
It can test the loss of the fiber with the optical power meter
It can provide the reference for power meter and variable attenuator
High stabilization
Three modulations: 270Hz, 1KHz, 2KHz
LCD display & backlight
Battery energy indication
Battery charge indication
Energy save mode: about 10 minutes no operation will cause the device auto power off (can be cancelled)
Full energy can support above 16 hours operation
Specifications
 Laser source  BOU350-M3M8  BOU350-S3S5 BOU350-S3S4S5
 Wavelength  1300nm & 850nm  1310nm & 1550nm 1310nm & 1490nm & 1550nm
 Stabilization*  ±0.05dB / 1 hour;   ±0.1dB / 8 hours
 Output Power > - 6dBm @ 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm/1625nm
> -10 dBm @ 850nm/1300nm
 Connecting Adaptor FC/PC (SC or ST or 2.5mm universal adapter)
 Status Indication LCD
 Modulation 270Hz,1KHz,2KHz 
 Auto Power Off  About 10 minutes(can be cancelled)
 Battery Charge  Yes
 Power Supply AA * 2 batteries or AC/DC power supply adapter
 Size  160mm*75mm*32mm
 Weight  About 180g
* After 5 minute warm-up, 20°C ±3°C, CW, FC connector
Kind Note
We provide FC connector as default connector. If no special requirement, we will send you the FC connector. If you need more than one connector, please contact our sales at sales@fs.com for more details because the price would be different.

Fiberstore can supplies lots kinds of fiber optic light sources and all with high quality and 100% tested before delivery. If you need this New  BOU350-S3S5 Handheld Optic Laser Light Source 850&1300nm at a large quantity or have any problems or special requirement, just feel free to contact us, we will do our best to serve you.

Picture Detail
Kommentare der Kunden