7/24 Kundendienst: +49 (030) 2089 6762
  • Anmelden
  • Mein Konto
    • Service vor dem Verkauf
      Chat mit Online-Verkäufer für weitere Informationen vor dem Verkauf.
      Chat starten
    • Service nach dem Verkauf
      Wenn Sie etwas gekauft haben, gehen Sie bitte die Seite Meiner Bestellung zur Live-Hilfe für die Bestelldetails.
0
Fiberstore 755-8300-3611
Eastern Side, Second Floor, Science & Technology Park, No.6, Keyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen.
Globaler
Versand
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Artikel
Ihr Einkaufswagen ist leer.

Individuelle X2/XENPAK

Zeigen von 11 Ergebnisse von
Früher
Nächst
Seite 1 von 1

Customized 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Customized 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#64232
279 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

€ 60.00

Customized 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Customized 10GBASE-LRM X2 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

#64233
39 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

€ 160.00

Customized 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Customized 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#64234
161 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

€ 110.00

Customized 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Customized 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#64235
30 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

€ 450.00

Customized 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Customized 10GBASE-ZR X2 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#64236
42 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

€ 930.00

Customized 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Customized 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#64237
91 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

€ 100.00

Customized 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Customized 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#64238
124 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

€ 170.00

Customized 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Customized 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#64239
47 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

€ 530.00

Customized 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Customized 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#64240
57 Stk auf Lager, Versand am selben Tag

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands.

€ 930.00

Customized 10GBASE-BX X2 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Customized 10GBASE-BX X2 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#64606
Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Fri. Jan. 27
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed Fiberstore’s testing with 100% compatibility.

€ 320.00

Customized 10GBASE-BX X2 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Customized 10GBASE-BX X2 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#64607
Erhältlich, Geschätzt am Fri. Jan. 27
Es kann eine gewisse Differenz zwischen der geschätzten Zeit und der aktuellen Zeit.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed Fiberstore’s testing with 100% compatibility.

€ 320.00
Früher
Nächst
Seite 1 von 1