Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

ZyXEL BiDi SFP+

Showing of 10 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1330-80 Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1330-80 Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#44566
51 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of ZyXEL equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  430.00

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1270-40 Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1270-40 Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#44559
30 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of ZyXEL equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  150.00

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1330-40 Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1330-40 Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#44562
29 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of ZyXEL equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  150.00

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1270-60 Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1270-60 Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#44563
36 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of ZyXEL equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  330.00

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1270 Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1270 Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#44123
685 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of ZyXEL equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1330-60 Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1330-60 Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#44565
35 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of ZyXEL equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  330.00

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1270-80 Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1270-80 Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#44564
42 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of ZyXEL equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  430.00

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1330-20 Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1330-20 Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#44134
950 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of ZyXEL equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1270-20 Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1270-20 Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#44133
685 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of ZyXEL equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1330 Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

ZyXEL SFP10G-BX1330 Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#44126
950 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of ZyXEL equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1