United States / $ USD
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Optical Transport Network

Data Center Cabling

Enterprise Networks

Optic OEM Solution

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatiblity

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Free
Project Support

For Enterprise

For Service Provider

For Cloud Provider

Free
Project Support

In-Building Wireless

Power Over Ethernet

Netwoking & Security

Free
Project Support

Multi-brand Compatibility

Coded & Tested In-house

Design Consistency

Select your Country/Region

Products may have different prices and availability based on country/region.

Americas

Europe

Latin America and the Caribbean

Asia Pacific

Africa, Middle East, and India

Others

Choose Currency :
$USD
  • $USD
  • EUR
  • £GBP
  • $CAD
  • $AUD
  • CHF
  • $HKD
  • ¥JPY
  • R$BRL
  • kr.NOK
  • kr.DKK
  • kr.SEK
  • $MXN
  • $NZD
  • $SGD
  • рубRUB

Ultra Low Loss LC Cables

Sort by:

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Elite BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.15dB IL, PVC(OFNR)

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Elite BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.15dB IL, PVC(OFNR)

#68299
373 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  4.50

2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Elite BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.15dB IL, PVC(OFNR)

2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Elite BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.15dB IL, PVC(OFNR)

#68300
414 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  5.20

3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Elite BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.15dB IL, PVC(OFNR)

3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Elite BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.15dB IL, PVC(OFNR)

#68301
363 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  5.80

5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Elite BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.15dB IL, PVC(OFNR)

5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode Elite BIF Fiber Patch Cable, 0.15dB IL, PVC(OFNR)

#68302
76 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  7.10
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1