Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Sun Microsystems 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 3 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Sun Microsystems 371-1399 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Sun Microsystems 371-1399 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#15707
2594 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Sun Microsystems equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Sun Microsystems 370-7598 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Sun Microsystems 370-7598 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#15708
2594 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Sun Microsystems equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Sun Microsystems 370-5211 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Sun Microsystems 370-5211 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#15731
4878 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Sun Microsystems equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1