Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Sun Microsystems 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 3 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Sun Microsystems 371-1399 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Sun Microsystems 371-1399 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#15707
1685 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Sun Microsystems equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  16.00

Sun Microsystems 370-7598 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Sun Microsystems 370-7598 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#15708
1685 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Sun Microsystems equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  16.00

Sun Microsystems 370-5211 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Sun Microsystems 370-5211 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#15731
15400 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Sun Microsystems equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  6.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1