Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Source Photonics Fibre Channel SFP+

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Source Photonics SPP-8F-SR-EDFM Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m EXT DOM Transceiver

Source Photonics SPP-8F-SR-EDFM Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m EXT DOM Transceiver

#31442
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Source Photonics equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Source Photonics SPP-8F-LR-IDFP Compatible 6G CPRI Wireless SFP+ 1310nm 2km IND DOM Transceiver

Source Photonics SPP-8F-LR-IDFP Compatible 6G CPRI Wireless SFP+ 1310nm 2km IND DOM Transceiver

#31444
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Source Photonics equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1