Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

SMC Networks XENPAK

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

SMC Networks SMC10GXEN-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

SMC Networks SMC10GXEN-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15092
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  110.00

SMC Networks SMC10GXEN-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

SMC Networks SMC10GXEN-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15096
40 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

SMC Networks SMC10GXEN-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

SMC Networks SMC10GXEN-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15097
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  570.00

SMC Networks SMC11GXEN-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

SMC Networks SMC11GXEN-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15099
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,000.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1