Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

SMC Networks XENPAK

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

SMC Networks SMC10GXEN-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

SMC Networks SMC10GXEN-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15092
18 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  110.00

SMC Networks SMC10GXEN-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

SMC Networks SMC10GXEN-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15096
15 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

SMC Networks SMC10GXEN-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

SMC Networks SMC10GXEN-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15097
47 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  570.00

SMC Networks SMC11GXEN-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

SMC Networks SMC11GXEN-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15099
49 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,000.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1