Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

SMC Networks 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 7 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#15730
8076 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15771
9194 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

SMC Networks SMCBGSLCX1 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

SMC Networks SMCBGSLCX1 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#15729
8076 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

SMC Networks SMCBGLLCX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

SMC Networks SMCBGLLCX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15770
9194 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

SMC Networks SMCBGZLCX1 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

SMC Networks SMCBGZLCX1 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

#15804
307 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

#65974
184 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  55.00

SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#65973
3374 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1