Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Scientific Atlanta 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 8 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Scientific Atlanta 4002022 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Scientific Atlanta 4002022 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#16781
619 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Scientific Atlanta equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  24.00

Scientific Atlanta 4002019 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Scientific Atlanta 4002019 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#16656
14941 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Scientific Atlanta equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  6.00

Scientific Atlanta 4002020 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 5km DOM Transceiver

Scientific Atlanta 4002020 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 5km DOM Transceiver

#16769
10241 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Scientific Atlanta equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.00

Scientific Atlanta 4002021 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 25km DOM Transceiver

Scientific Atlanta 4002021 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 25km DOM Transceiver

#16771
309 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Scientific Atlanta equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  12.00

Scientific Atlanta 4002023 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Scientific Atlanta 4002023 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

#16782
1245 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Scientific Atlanta equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  24.00

Scientific Atlanta 4003461 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Scientific Atlanta 4003461 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#16770
10241 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Scientific Atlanta equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.00

Scientific Atlanta 4003466 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Scientific Atlanta 4003466 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#16772
309 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Scientific Atlanta equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  12.00

Scientific Atlanta 4006222 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Scientific Atlanta 4006222 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#16747
1317 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Scientific Atlanta equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  16.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1