Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Ruggedized MPO MTP Fiber Assemblies

Showing of 6 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

12 Fibers IP67 MPO to Standard LC/SC/ST/FC Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

12 Fibers IP67 MPO to Standard LC/SC/ST/FC Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#35231
Available, Estimated on Sun. Dec. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Compliant with IEC standard for outdoor waterpoof condition, harsh environment, FTTH, and FTTA applications.

US$  120.00

24 Fibers IP67 MPO to Standard LC/SC/ST/FC Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

24 Fibers IP67 MPO to Standard LC/SC/ST/FC Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#35233
Available, Estimated on Sun. Dec. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Compliant with IEC standard for outdoor waterpoof condition, harsh environment, FTTH, and FTTA applications.

US$  180.00

12 Fibers IP67 MPO to IP67 MPO Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

12 Fibers IP67 MPO to IP67 MPO Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#35845
Available, Estimated on Sun. Dec. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Compliant with IEC standard for outdoor waterpoof condition, harsh environment, FTTH, and FTTA applications.

US$  120.00

24 Fibers IP67 MPO to IP67 MPO Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

24 Fibers IP67 MPO to IP67 MPO Singlemode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#35846
Available, Estimated on Sun. Dec. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Compliant with IEC standard for outdoor waterpoof condition, harsh environment, FTTH, and FTTA applications.

US$  190.00

IP67 MPO Bulkhead Adapter with Dust Cap

IP67 MPO Bulkhead Adapter with Dust Cap

#63042
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Water immersion and dust protection for harsh environment, used for securing cable assemblies to termination boxes.

US$  31.00

IP67 MPO In-line Adapter with Dust Cap

IP67 MPO In-line Adapter with Dust Cap

#63043
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Water immersion and dust protection for harsh environment, used for simple cable extensions.

US$  31.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1