Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Riverstone Networks 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

RiverStone SFPGE-19 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

RiverStone SFPGE-19 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#16768
9904 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of RiverStone equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.00

RiverStone SFPGE-11 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

RiverStone SFPGE-11 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#16655
14796 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of RiverStone equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  6.00

RiverStone SFPGE-12 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

RiverStone SFPGE-12 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#16746
Available, Estimated on Wed. Oct. 5
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of RiverStone equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  16.00

RiverStone SFPGE-18 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

RiverStone SFPGE-18 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver

#16780
1243 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of RiverStone equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  24.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1