Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

RAD CWDM SFP

Showing of 8 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

RAD SFP-53DH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver

RAD SFP-53DH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#16665
22 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of RAD equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

RAD SFP-47DH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver

RAD SFP-47DH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#16663
19 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of RAD equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

RAD SFP-49DH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver

RAD SFP-49DH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#16666
21 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of RAD equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

RAD SFP-51DH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver

RAD SFP-51DH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#16661
20 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of RAD equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

RAD SFP-55DH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

RAD SFP-55DH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#16660
33 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of RAD equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

RAD SFP-57DH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km DOM Transceiver

RAD SFP-57DH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#16664
37 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of RAD equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

RAD SFP-59DH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver

RAD SFP-59DH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#16668
37 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of RAD equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00

RAD SFP-61DH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver

RAD SFP-61DH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#16662
34 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of RAD equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  45.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1