need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

QLogic X2


QLogic X2-SW-01 Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

QLogic X2-SW-01 Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

#14923
160 pcs in U.S., Ready to ship
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of QLogic equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  65.00

QLogic X2-LW-01 Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

QLogic X2-LW-01 Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

#14926
104 pcs in U.S., Ready to ship
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

X2 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of QLogic equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  120.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1