Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

QLogic X2

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

QLogic X2-SW-01 Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

QLogic X2-SW-01 Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#14923
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of QLogic equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  65.00

QLogic X2-LW-01 Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

QLogic X2-LW-01 Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#14926
301 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of QLogic equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  120.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1