Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

PLC Splitter

Showing of 67 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 3

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No connector

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No connector

#11519
253 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode G.657A1 fiber, 250μm bare fiber, 1260-1650nm, reliable components for custom module manufacturing facility

US$  7.20

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No connector

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No connector

#11521
184 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode G.657A1 fiber, 250μm bare fiber, 1260-1650nm, reliable components for custom module manufacturing facility

US$  8.00

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No connector

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No connector

#11524
168 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode G.657A1 fiber, 250μm bare fiber, 1260-1650nm, reliable components for custom module manufacturing facility

US$  8.00

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini module, 900μm, LC/APC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini module, 900μm, LC/APC

#48543
11 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-FDB-0208B

US$  11.00

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini module, 900μm, LC/UPC

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini module, 900μm, LC/UPC

#48446
5 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-FDB-0208B

US$  12.00

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini module, 900μm, LC/APC

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini module, 900μm, LC/APC

#48448
2 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm

US$  33.00

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, LC/UPC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, LC/UPC

#48451
1 pc in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  11.00

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

#11617
45 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  14.00

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

#11618
47 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  18.00

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Standard LGX Cassette, LC/UPC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Standard LGX Cassette, LC/UPC

#48467
3 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Allows to be equipped in 3-slots 1RU 19" or 12-slots 4RU rack mount chassis for space saving

US$  31.00

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Standard LGX Cassette, SC/UPC

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Standard LGX Cassette, SC/UPC

#48545
2 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Allows to be equipped in 3-slots 1RU 19" or 12-slots 4RU rack mount chassis for space saving

US$  34.00

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Standard LGX Cassette, LC/UPC

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Standard LGX Cassette, LC/UPC

#48471
12 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Allows to be equipped in 3-slots 1RU 19" or 12-slots 4RU rack mount chassis for space saving

US$  40.00

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Plug-in Type, SC/APC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Plug-in Type, SC/APC

#33246
8 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Allows to be equipped in splitter terminal box FS-CPC-8A for PON FTTH

US$  12.00

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Plug-in Type, SC/APC

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Plug-in Type, SC/APC

#33185
8 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Allows to be equipped in splitter terminal box FS-CPC-8A for PON FTTH

US$  15.00

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Plug-in Type, SC/APC

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Plug-in Type, SC/APC

#33247
2 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Allows to be equipped in splitter terminal box FS-CPC-8A for PON FTTH

US$  20.00

1X64 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mounted on a Fiber Splice Tray, SC/APC

1X64 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mounted on a Fiber Splice Tray, SC/APC

#33577
Available, Estimated on Sat. Feb. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Allows to be equipped in 19'' standard rack mount ODF or 19'' standard cross connection cabinet for spacing saving

US$  160.00

1X32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mounted on a Fiber Splice Tray, SC/APC

1X32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mounted on a Fiber Splice Tray, SC/APC

#33571
Available, Estimated on Sat. Feb. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Allows to be equipped in 19'' standard rack mount ODF or 19'' standard cross connection cabinet for spacing saving

US$  77.00

1X2 PLC Fiber Splitter, 1U 19" Rack Mount, SC/APC

1X2 PLC Fiber Splitter, 1U 19" Rack Mount, SC/APC

#11944
9 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Allows to be equipped in 19'' standard Integrated distribution cabinet or network cabinet with opening rack

US$  54.00

1X4 PLC Fiber Splitter, 1U 19" Rack Mount, SC/APC

1X4 PLC Fiber Splitter, 1U 19" Rack Mount, SC/APC

#11945
19 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Allows to be equipped in 19'' standard Integrated distribution cabinet or network cabinet with opening rack

US$  57.00

1X16 PLC Fiber Splitter, 1U 19" Rack Mount, SC/APC

1X16 PLC Fiber Splitter, 1U 19" Rack Mount, SC/APC

#11947
6 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Allows to be equipped in 19'' standard Integrated distribution cabinet or network cabinet with opening rack

US$  83.00

1X64 PLC Fiber Splitter, 1U 19" Rack Mount, LC/UPC

1X64 PLC Fiber Splitter, 1U 19" Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#48485
5 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Allows to be equipped in 19'' standard Integrated distribution cabinet or network cabinet with opening rack

US$  230.00

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No connector

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No connector

#11526
107 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode G.657A1 fiber, 250μm bare fiber, 1260-1650nm, reliable components for custom module manufacturing facility

US$  16.00

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber, No connector

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber, No connector

#11528
102 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode G.657A1 fiber, 250μm bare fiber, 1260-1650nm, reliable components for custom module manufacturing facility

US$  25.00

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini module, 900μm, LC/UPC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini module, 900μm, LC/UPC

#48444
4 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-FDB-0208B

US$  10.00
Prev
Page 1 of 3