Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

PLANET BiDi SFP

Showing of 6 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

PLANET MGB-LA10 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

PLANET MGB-LA10 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15854
3212 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of PLANET equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  9.00

PLANET MGB-LB20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

PLANET MGB-LB20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#15858
3558 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of PLANET equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  12.00

PLANET MGB-LB10 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

PLANET MGB-LB10 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15855
3558 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of PLANET equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  12.00

PLANET MGB-LA20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

PLANET MGB-LA20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#15857
3212 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of PLANET equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  9.00

PLANET MGB-LA40 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

PLANET MGB-LA40 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#15860
500 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of PLANET equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  20.00

PLANET MGB-LB40 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

PLANET MGB-LB40 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#15862
512 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of PLANET equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  20.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1