Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

PicoLight 10G XFP

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

PicoLight PL-XXL-SC-S45-21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

PicoLight PL-XXL-SC-S45-21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#16006
245 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of PicoLight equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

PicoLight PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

PicoLight PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#16005
245 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of PicoLight equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1