Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Optical Power Meter

Showing of 15 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

FOPM-102 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with Fixed FC Connector

FOPM-102 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with Fixed FC Connector

#48428
2 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1600nm.

US$  38.00

FOPM-101 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+3dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

FOPM-101 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+3dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

#11149
5 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1600nm.

US$  48.00

FOPM-101 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+3dBm) with Fixed FC Connector

FOPM-101 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+3dBm) with Fixed FC Connector

#48431
3 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1600nm.

US$  38.00

FOPM-102 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

FOPM-102 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

#11148
18 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1600nm.

US$  48.00

FOPM-103 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

FOPM-103 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

#11150
18 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1700nm.

US$  86.00

FOPM-103 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) with Fixed FC Connector

FOPM-103 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) with Fixed FC Connector

#34129
4 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1700nm.

US$  76.00

FOPM-104 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+30dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

FOPM-104 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+30dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

#17837
9 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1700nm.

US$  86.00

FOPM-104 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+30dBm) with Fixed FC Connector

FOPM-104 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+30dBm) with Fixed FC Connector

#48430
4 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1700nm.

US$  76.00

FS3200A Series Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+10dBm) , 2.5mm+FC+SC Connector

FS3200A Series Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+10dBm) , 2.5mm+FC+SC Connector

#11493
Available, Estimated on Thu. Dec. 8
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1700nm.

US$  39.00

Brand New BD503B Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with Standard 2.5mm Universal Adapter and FC Connector

Brand New BD503B Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with Standard 2.5mm Universal Adapter and FC Connector

#12592
2 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800-1650nm.

US$  52.00

FOPM-105 PON Optical Power Meter

FOPM-105 PON Optical Power Meter

#37031
Available, Estimated on Thu. Dec. 8
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Designed for BPON/EPON/GPON test.

US$  120.00

FOPM-106 CWDM Optical Power Meter

FOPM-106 CWDM Optical Power Meter

#30092
Available, Estimated on Fri. Dec. 9
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function

US$  1,500.00

FOPM-107 MPO Optical Power Meter

FOPM-107 MPO Optical Power Meter

#12796
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Cost-effective testers to test MPO connectors and patchcords; Calibrated at 800~1700nm.

US$  2,900.00

FOPM-108 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm)

FOPM-108 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm)

#11096
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function.

US$  150.00

FOPM-109 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm)

FOPM-109 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm)

#12594
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function.

US$  150.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1