need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

0
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Optical Power Meter

Showing of 9 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

FOPM-101 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

FOPM-101 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

#11149
24 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1600nm.

US$  48.00

FOPM-102 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

FOPM-102 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

#11148
26 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1600nm.

US$  48.00

FOPM-103 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

FOPM-103 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+10 dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

#11150
33 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1700nm.

US$  86.00

FOPM-104 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+30dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

FOPM-104 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+30dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

#17837
13 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Calibrated at 800~1700nm.

US$  86.00

FOPM-108 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

FOPM-108 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-70~+6dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

#11096
12 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function.

US$  150.00

FOPM-109 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

FOPM-109 Handheld Optical Power Meter(-50~+26dBm) with 2.5mm+FC+SC+ST Connector

#12594
8 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function.

US$  150.00

FOPM-107 MPO Optical Power Meter

FOPM-107 MPO Optical Power Meter

#12796
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 10 business days
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Cost-effective tool to test MPO connectors and patchcords; Calibrated at 800~1700nm.

US$  2,900.00

FOPM-105 PON Optical Power Meter

FOPM-105 PON Optical Power Meter

#37031
29 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function; Designed for BPON/EPON/GPON test.

US$  120.00

FOPM-106 CWDM Optical Power Meter

FOPM-106 CWDM Optical Power Meter

#30092
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 10 business days
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

High accurate test precision and user automatic self calibration function

US$  1,500.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1