Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Nortel Networks CWDM SFP

Showing of 8 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Nortel Networks NTK591LH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Nortel Networks NTK591LH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 120km DOM Transceiver

#15887
46 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Nortel Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  52.00

Nortel Networks NTK591MH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Nortel Networks NTK591MH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 120km DOM Transceiver

#15888
40 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Nortel Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  52.00

Nortel Networks NTK591NH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Nortel Networks NTK591NH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 120km DOM Transceiver

#15890
43 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Nortel Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  52.00

Nortel Networks NTK591PH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Nortel Networks NTK591PH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 120km DOM Transceiver

#15891
41 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Nortel Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  52.00

Nortel Networks NTK591QH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Nortel Networks NTK591QH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

#15892
48 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Nortel Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  52.00

Nortel Networks NTK591RH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Nortel Networks NTK591RH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 120km DOM Transceiver

#15893
47 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Nortel Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  52.00

Nortel Networks NTK591SH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Nortel Networks NTK591SH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 120km DOM Transceiver

#15895
30 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Nortel Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  52.00

Nortel Networks NTK591TH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Nortel Networks NTK591TH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 120km DOM Transceiver

#15896
43 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Nortel Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  52.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1