need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

NETGEAR 10G XFP


NETGEAR AXM751 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

NETGEAR AXM751 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15976
383 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

NETGEAR AXM752 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

NETGEAR AXM752 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15977
76 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1