need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

NETGEAR 10G XFP


NETGEAR AXM751 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

NETGEAR AXM751 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

#15976
172 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

NETGEAR AXM752 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

NETGEAR AXM752 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

#15977
220 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1