need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

MTP/MPO-LC Patch Panels


96 Fibers 12x MTP/MPO-8 to LC/UPC Singlemode 1U 40GB QSFP+ Breakout Patch Panel Flat

96 Fibers 12x MTP/MPO-8 to LC/UPC Singlemode 1U 40GB QSFP+ Breakout Patch Panel Flat

#43552
Estimated on Sun. Feb. 11
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Ultra high density MTP Male 0.35dB IL panel designed for 10GbE Network, 40GbE migration Network, fiber channel and data center.

US$  790.00

96 Fibers 12x MTP/MPO-8 to LC/UPC OM4 1U 40GB QSFP+ Breakout Patch Panel Flat

96 Fibers 12x MTP/MPO-8 to LC/UPC OM4 1U 40GB QSFP+ Breakout Patch Panel Flat

#43514
7 pcs in U.S., Ready to ship
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Ultra high density MTP Male 0.35dB IL panel designed for 10GbE Network, 40GbE migration Network, fiber channel and data center.

US$  650.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1