need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

MTP/MPO-LC Patch Panels


160 Fibers 8x MTP/MPO-20 to LC/UPC OM4 2U 100GB SR10 Breakout Patch Panel Flat

160 Fibers 8x MTP/MPO-20 to LC/UPC OM4 2U 100GB SR10 Breakout Patch Panel Flat

#43555
Estimated on Mon. Dec. 18
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Ultra high density breakout panel, with 0.35dB IL US Conec MTP Male, designed for 10GbE Network, 100GbE migration Network, fiber channel and data center.

US$  810.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1