need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

0
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

MTP/MPO-LC Patch Panels

Showing of 1 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

160 fibers 8x MTP/MPO-20 to LC/UPC OM4 2U 100GB CFP Breakout Patch Panel Flat, Polarity A

160 fibers 8x MTP/MPO-20 to LC/UPC OM4 2U 100GB CFP Breakout Patch Panel Flat, Polarity A

#43555
4 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Ultra high density MTP Male 0.35dB IL panel designed for 10GbE Network, 100GbE migration Network, fiber channel and data center.

US$  810.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1