Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

MTP-LC Patch Panels

Showing of 7 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

96 fibers 12x MTP-8 to LC/UPC Singlemode 1U Ultra Density 40GB QSFP+ Breakout Patch Panel Flat, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A

96 fibers 12x MTP-8 to LC/UPC Singlemode 1U Ultra Density 40GB QSFP+ Breakout Patch Panel Flat, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A

#43552
8 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Ultra HD high density cassette designed for 10G Ethernet, 40G migration network, fiber channel and high end data center.

US$  850.00

96 fibers 12x MTP-8 to LC/UPC 10G OM4 1U Ultra Density 40GB QSFP+ Breakout Patch Panel Flat, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A

96 fibers 12x MTP-8 to LC/UPC 10G OM4 1U Ultra Density 40GB QSFP+ Breakout Patch Panel Flat, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A

#43514
Available, Estimated on Sat. Apr. 8
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Ultra HD high density cassette designed for 10G Ethernet, 40G migration network, fiber channel and high end data center.

US$  740.00

160 fibers 8x MTP-20 to LC/UPC 10G OM4 2U Ultra Density 100GB CFP Breakout Patch Panel Flat, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A

160 fibers 8x MTP-20 to LC/UPC 10G OM4 2U Ultra Density 100GB CFP Breakout Patch Panel Flat, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A

#43555
4 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Ultra HD high density cassette designed for 10G Ethernet, 40G/100G migration network, fiber channel and high end data center.

US$  1,300.00

96 fibers 8x MTP-12 to LC/UPC 10G OM4 1U Ultra Density Patch Panel Angled, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A

96 fibers 8x MTP-12 to LC/UPC 10G OM4 1U Ultra Density Patch Panel Angled, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A

#56945
Available, Estimated on Sun. Apr. 2
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Ultra HD high density cassette designed for 10G Ethernet, 40G migration network, fiber channel and high end data center.

US$  580.00

144 fibers 12x MTP-12 to LC/UPC 10G OM4 1U Ultra Density Patch Panel Angled, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A

144 fibers 12x MTP-12 to LC/UPC 10G OM4 1U Ultra Density Patch Panel Angled, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A

#35842
Available, Estimated on Sat. Apr. 8
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Ultra HD high density cassette designed for 10G Ethernet, 40G migration network, fiber channel and high end data center.

US$  860.00

144 fibers 12x MTP-12 to LC/UPC Singlemode 1U Ultra Density Patch Panel Angled, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A

144 fibers 12x MTP-12 to LC/UPC Singlemode 1U Ultra Density Patch Panel Angled, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A

#35848
Available, Estimated on Sat. Apr. 8
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Ultra HD high density cassette designed for 10G Ethernet, 40G migration network, fiber channel and high end data center.

US$  1,000.00

96 fibers 8x MTP-12 to LC/UPC Singlemode 1U Ultra Density Patch Panel Angled, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A

96 fibers 8x MTP-12 to LC/UPC Singlemode 1U Ultra Density Patch Panel Angled, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A

#56939
Available, Estimated on Sun. Apr. 2
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Ultra HD high density cassette designed for 10G Ethernet, 40G migration network, fiber channel and high end data center.

US$  630.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1