Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

MiLAN 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 3 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

MiLAN MIL-SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

MiLAN MIL-SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#16461
14693 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of MiLAN equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  6.00

MiLAN MIL-SFP-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

MiLAN MIL-SFP-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#16601
9880 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of MiLAN equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.00

MiLAN MIL-SFP-LX10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

MiLAN MIL-SFP-LX10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#16602
9880 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of MiLAN equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1