need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

0
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Mellanox 40G QSFP+

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Mellanox MC2210411-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Mellanox MC2210411-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#36395
3960 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Mellanox equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  49.00

Mellanox MC2210511-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Mellanox MC2210511-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36396
172 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Mellanox equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00

Mellanox MC2210411-SR4L Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 Lite QSFP+ 850nm 30m DOM Transceiver

Mellanox MC2210411-SR4L Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 Lite QSFP+ 850nm 30m DOM Transceiver

#36668
3960 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Mellanox equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  49.00

Mellanox MC2210411-SR4E Compatible 40GBASE-SR4E QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Mellanox MC2210411-SR4E Compatible 40GBASE-SR4E QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

#36667
10 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Mellanox equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  59.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1