Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Linksys BiDi SFP

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Cisco Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Cisco Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#15535
1747 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Cisco Linksys equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  9.00

Cisco Linksys MFEBX1 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Cisco Linksys MFEBX1 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#15534
448 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Cisco Linksys equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  12.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1